ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8214126
nr 821 4126
Marcel Genay
(f. 1929)
unidentified artist, E. A, signed, subject size: 64x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Marcel Genay (f. 1929), E. A, signerad, motivets mått: 64x48
300
SEK 800
Monday April 22 2013
at 20:04:58
700 kr
150 kr
450 kr
700 kr